LA 24 ORE DEL DRAGO

  HOME  

Albo d’oro

News
24H Gemellate Percorso
Regolamento Per iscriversi

Classifiche 24H

Contatti
 

 

FOTOedizioni24H
Videoedizioni24H
FOTOGALLERY

VIDEOGALLERY

STORICO

M.F. SAN VALENTINO
 

 

Edizione 2016
SM OVER 40 LAURETI PAOLO
ASD BIKE & DREAMS 
SM UNDER 40 GRILLI SIMONE
GRAMSBIKE 
SM OVER 50 SCAPPITI PAOLO 
ASD BIKEXPERIENCE 
SM OVER 60 CHIAVACCI MARCO 
MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 
8M FOLCARELLI MASSIMO
MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
SC

LEVA ROMOLO 
TEAM GLADIATORS 

6H OVER 40 BORGI LORENZO
MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 
6H F MINETTI VALENTINA
TRAIL BIKE
6H UNDER 40 CAMPOLUNGO CLAUDIO
ASD TEAM POWER 
6H TRIO RIPA MANUEL
MTB MONTE S.PANCRAZIO
6H DUO M LAUDATI GRAZIANO
ROAD BIKE
6H OSPITI ZENA EMANUELE
MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
8M SQUADRE MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
SC SQUADRE ASD TEAM MIRANDA SC 
DUO SQUADRE ROAD BIKE 6H 
DUO MISTA SQUADRE QUELLI SCARSI PIU' SCARSI 
TRIO SQUADRE MTB MONTE S.PANCRAZIO 
6H OSPITI SQUADRE MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
Edizione 2015
SM OVER 40 SCAPPITI PAOLO
SM UNDER 40 LAURETI PAOLO
SM OVER 55 CHIAVACCI MARCO
SF PATTI FRANCESCA
8M

HYPERION BIKE 1

SC

CINGHIALARI A

6H OVER 40

MATTACCHIONI ARMANDO

6H F

CIAMPINI CLAUDIA

6H UNDER 40

ZANOLI FRANCESCO

6H DUO F

BIKER TWO

6H DUO M

I MAREMMANI

Edizione 2014
SM OVER 40 BOVE MATTEO
SM UNDER 40 TOFONE SIMONE
SM OVER 55 CHIAVACCI MARCO
SF PATTI FRANCESCA
4M QUELLI CHE PEDALANO
8M MTB S.MARINELLA-SPORT 1
SC ASD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA
6H OVER 40 PORNELLUZZI SILVIO
6H OVER 40F MONACO GIULIANA
6H UNDER 40F MASSI ILARIA
6H UNDER 40 FULIGNOLI GABRIELE
Edizione 2013
SM OVER 40 BODINI GIANLUCA
SM UNDER 40 LAURETI PAOLO
6H M. ROSSI SANDRO
6H F. CASALE ANTONELLA
4M BIKEMOTION TERNI
8F NW SPORT WOMAN TEAM 24 H
8M I PILONI D'ACCIAIO
SC BED & BIKE
Edizione 2012
SM OVER 40 BODINI GIANLUCA DA CREMONA
SM UNDER 40 FALAPPI ALBERTO MTB S.MARINELLA
S.F. PELELLA DANIELA MOSER CYCLING
6H M. MACCABEI ANDREA
6H F. MEROLLE TAMARA
4M UNIVERSITA’ ROMA FORO ITALICO
4F MTB S.MARINELLA FRUTTA MISTA
8M MTB S.MARINELLA
SC CINGHIALARI TERNI
COPPA TERNI ENDURANCE BIKEMOTION
Edizione 2011
6H M. NUCCI GIANLUCA
6H F. CRITELLI ANNA
6F RIGON ELISA
SM OVER 40 BODINI GIANLUCA
SM UNDER 40 GALIMBERTI BRUNO
4M IUSM ROMA
Bondě-Chieruzzi-Filomia_Montanini
8M TEAM NW SPORT
D'Auria-Cappelli-Rotunno-Biasillo-Capotosti-Sabatini-Tommasi
LUI E LEI Team 2
Mastracco - Merolle
SC I CINGHIALARI
Nani-Rosati-Moretti-Ricceti-Trafugi-Cascianelli-Misantone-Zanchi
Edizione 2010

S.M

Morgan Pilley

S.F

ILARIA BALZAROTTI

4M

IUSM ROMA
SESTILI,BONSUGNORI,GADICI,CHIERUZZI

6M

M.T.B. SANTAMARINELLA
CARNESECCHI, CORLETO,TEMPESTINI,
BOVE, ZENA, APPODIA

8M

I SANNITI
DELLA ROCCA A., DELLA ROCCA V., MATARAZZO,
RICCIO, TASCILLO,PAGLIARO,
VALENTINI, SANGIOVANNI

SC.

I CINGHIALARI
BERNARDINI, MORETTI, VITI,
DRAGHI, CONTI, CASCIANELLI, CATANA, ROSATI

Edizione 2009
S.M.  FERRARIO STEFANO (MOTOFESTE)
3M  RUOTA LIBERA
SERANGELI G., TESTARELLA R., BIANCHETTI R.
6M LIONS TEAM
DIAMANTI S., MENICOCCI G., GIULIOLI G., CONCORDIA C., ZANCHI R., CAPOTOSTI E.
3F EMPORIO DEL CICLO
WAGHER MADDALENA, GABURRI ALESSANDRA
6F RAINBOW TEAM
SCARABOTTINI R., SOPRANZI L., PERUGINI R., BORZACCHINI N., OTTIMO BARBARA
1F MENECALI CATIA
RUOTA LIBERA
 
Facebook Mail:     emilio24h@yahoo.it
cel.

339.5273945